IMAGEMAN Interior & Architecture was founded in 1999 by Mikael Karsyan. Today the studio occupies a leading position in the design and architecture market of Armenia, moreover, the results of the professionalism of a creative and cohesive team can be found in many countries outside of Armenia.
Reasonable eclecticism, a delicate combination of natural materials and the most modern technologies, coupled with traditional knowledge and skills in the field of architecture, construction and design, are the basic component in the approach of specialists who translate their ideas into micro-details, which ensures the general philosophy of the concept.
IMAGEMANSTUDIO is the author of more than fifty implemented projectshotels and restaurantsshops and dealerships, private houses and apartments. Over the years, the impeccable taste and professionalism of the studio’s creative team have been repeatedly noted with status awards, which more stimulated responsibility.
IMAGEMAN Interior & Architecture is your creative partner in the development of the environment in terms of creating coziness and comfort, functional orientation, the integrity of aesthetics and durability, while, which is important, minimizing the economic aspect of architectural design projects and construction work as much as possible.
Follow IMAGEMAN on Facebook | Instagram is the ultimate business directory platform to search & find any Architecture & Interior Design Agencies in the Residential & Commercial industry in Armenia!
Don’t forget to Review & Rate IMAGEMAN
Be the first to review “IMAGEMAN”