Carrying out infrastructure and rural development projects in Armenia and Artsakh․
Founded in 1992, the Hayastan All-Armenian fund is a unique organization working to create a panarmenian network to support Armenia and Armenians around the world to implement projects ensuring the proportional and sustainable development of Armenia and Artsakh.
Our Vision is to build a global Armenian network to continuously support Armenia, Armenians and the world with innovative ideas and projects by creating real opportunities for development.
Our Mission is to create an All Armenian network with a sole purpose of ensuring the proportional and sustainable development of Armenia, Artsakh as well as worldwide Armenian communities, based on common identity.
Follow Hayastan All Armenian Fund on  Facebook | Instagram is the ultimate business directory platform to search & find any NGO available in Armenia!
Don’t forget to Review & Rate Hayastan All Armenian Fund
Be the first to review “Hayastan All Armenian Fund”